Eporner.Com - Info eporner.com

eporner.com receives about 303,000 unique visitors and 1,875,570 (6.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8,854.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,027,003.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eporner.com is ranked number 1,105 in the world and 0.0606% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.72.1.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is eporner.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
303,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,090,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,875,570 (6.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,105 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0606% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.0%20.0%1075
India 6.6%5.7%1340
China 6.6%11.3%1489
Germany 6.6%6.0%675
United Kingdom 5.3%5.4%677
Russian Federation 4.1%4.6%1063
France 3.5%3.0%1080
Sweden 3.3%2.6%218
Canada 3.1%3.3%732
Spain 2.7%2.4%1033
Japan 2.6%2.9%3168
Italy 2.3%1.5%1371
Poland 1.8%1.6%1084
Brazil 1.6%3.2%1688
Norway 1.3%1.4%350
Australia 1.2%0.9%1333
Mexico 1.2%1.2%1599
Netherlands 1.2%1.2%769
Denmark 1.0%0.9%408
Austria 1.0%0.8%592
Egypt 1.0%0.8%1100
Belgium 0.9%0.9%690
Switzerland 0.8%0.7%639
Korea, Republic of 0.7%0.5%2805
Finland 0.7%0.6%546
Romania 0.7%0.6%942
Czech Republic 0.7%0.6%897
Bangladesh 0.6%0.6%694
Algeria 0.6%0.5%904
Greece 0.6%0.5%1290
Ireland 0.5%0.5%763
Portugal 0.5%0.4%902

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
e***er.com
98.87%98.63%5.92
static-ca-cdn.e***er.com
1.02%0.25%1.4
static-eu-cdn.e***er.com
0.49%0.90%11
imggen.e***er.com
0.18%0.06%1.9
s2-n10-nl-cdn.e***er.com
0.18%0.05%1.7
s1-n10-nl-cdn.e***er.com
0.16%0.06%2.3
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush eporner.com
Domain:
  eporner.com
Rank:
  5,170
Organic Keywords:
  153,891
Organic Traffic:
  479,954
Organic Cost:
  $59,187.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  44
Page Authority:
  50
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
709
Total Backlinks:
  1,400,070
Follow Links:
  619,009
Nofollow Links:
  781,061
Referring Domains:
  1,244
Referring IPs:
  1,190

How socially engaged is eporner.com?

Facebook:
  8,336
Google +:
  894
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  7,503
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much eporner.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$8,854.30
Monthly Revenue:
$265,629.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,231,819.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 375,114$4,302.56
China 211,939$654.89
United Kingdom 101,281$630.98
Germany 112,534$543.54
Canada 61,894$433.88
France 56,267$264.46
Sweden 48,765$259.43
Russian Federation 86,276$175.14
Japan 54,392$174.05
India 106,907$171.05
Norway 26,258$139.17
Australia 16,880$127.11
Netherlands 22,507$114.56
Brazil 60,018$106.23
Italy 28,134$98.19
Belgium 16,880$83.22
Finland 11,253$81.59
Switzerland 13,129$79.69
Denmark 16,880$64.82
Poland 30,009$54.32
Spain 45,014$49.97
Austria 15,005$48.76
Ireland 9,378$46.51
Czech Republic 11,253$24.42
Mexico 22,507$21.83
Korea, Republic of 9,378$21.76
Greece 9,378$16.88
Portugal 7,502$16.35
Bangladesh 11,253$15.08
Romania 11,253$13.28
Egypt 15,005$12.15
Algeria 9,378$8.44

How much money do eporner.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,624.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$48,742.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$593,034.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
286,587
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
8,597,613
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
104,604,290
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 67,521$774.46
Germany 32,635$157.63
Canada 15,473$108.47
United Kingdom 16,205$100.96
China 27,552$85.14
Sweden 13,654$72.64
India 29,934$47.89
France 6,189$29.09
Norway 5,252$27.83
Australia 3,376$25.42
Netherlands 3,826$19.48
Finland 2,588$18.77
Ireland 3,657$18.14
Poland 9,903$17.92
Italy 4,783$16.69
Denmark 4,220$16.20
Switzerland 2,363$14.34
Austria 3,901$12.68
Russian Federation 5,177$10.51
Belgium 2,026$9.99
Spain 8,553$9.49
Greece 3,657$6.58
Brazil 3,601$6.37
Japan 1,632$5.22
Portugal 1,575$3.43
Romania 2,363$2.79
Czech Republic 1,125$2.44
Mexico 2,026$1.96
Korea, Republic of 375$0.87
Egypt 750$0.61
Algeria 469$0.42
Bangladesh 225$0.30

How much is eporner.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,027,003.11

Where is eporner.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.72.1
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.72.1

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does eporner.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1498 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.e***er.com/css/style.php?v=mobile&cache=20170331&geo=ca

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.e***er.com/i/piwik.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 843B (18% reduction).

Compressing https://vz-cdn.contentabc.com/ads/dp_300x100_652916/uploadMLogo.png could save 843B (18% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to eporner.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 20:30:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: EPRNS=5b2cb0f732fef031cce22dac2c8823d9; expires=Thu, 04-May-2017 20:30:31 GMT; Max-Age=1209600; path=/; secure
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
Content-Security-Policy: upgrade-insecure-requests;
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=10886400
Location: https://www.e***er.com/
X-EPSRV: 1
X-EPLB: 2
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 20:30:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: EPRNS=5b2cb0f732fef031cce22dac2c8823d9; expires=Thu, 04-May-2017 20:30:31 GMT; Max-Age=1209600; path=/; secure
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
Content-Security-Policy: upgrade-insecure-requests;
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=10886400
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=a516ab2240ccb1dea53e6cdc808b7e9b; expires=Thu, 27-Apr-2017 20:30:31 GMT; Max-Age=604800; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: User-Agent
X-XSS-Protection: 1
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: AB_NTVC=1; expires=Thu, 20-Apr-2017 21:01:21 GMT; Max-Age=1850; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: AB_UVP=0; expires=Thu, 20-Apr-2017 21:01:21 GMT; Max-Age=1850; path=/; secure
Last-Modified: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 20:30:27 GMT
Link: ; rel=preload; as=style
Link: ; rel=preconnect;
Link: ; rel=preconnect;
Link: ; rel=preconnect;
Vary: Accept
X-EPSRV: 2
X-EPLB: 2

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-08
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: e***er.com
Registry Domain ID: 1445791278_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://home.pl
Updated Date: 2016-05-19T23:36:06.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-04-08T19:43:31.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2026-04-08T19:43:31.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: On behalf of e***er.com OWNER
Registrant Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com
Registrant Street: 604 Cameron Street
Registrant City: Alexandria
Registrant State/Province: VA
Registrant Postal Code: 22314
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +64.48319528
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: On behalf of e***er.com ADMIN
Admin Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com
Admin Street: 604 Cameron Street
Admin City: Alexandria
Admin State/Province: VA
Admin Postal Code: 22314
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +64.48319528
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: On behalf of e***er.com TECH
Tech Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com
Tech Street: 604 Cameron Street
Tech City: Alexandria
Tech Postal Code: 22314
Tech State/Province: VA
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +64.48319528
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: On behalf of e***er.com BILLING
Billing Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com
Billing Street: 604 Cameron Street
Billing City: Alexandria
Billing State/Province: VA
Billing Postal Code: 22314
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +64.48319528
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: dns1.easydns.com
Name Server: dns2.easydns.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 1
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-04-20T20:30:36.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://home.pl
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: E***ER.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: DNS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.EASYDNS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-may-2016
Creation Date: 08-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2026

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 20:30:28 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eporner.com widget