Eporner.Com - Info

eporner.com
eporner receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eporner.com is ranked number 3,148 in the world and 0.0278% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.72.1.
SEMrush

How popular is eporner.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
3,148 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0278% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.5%15.2%3403
Germany 9.4%9.1%844
Russia 6.5%8.0%1845
India 6.3%6.3%3193
Spain 5.4%3.4%1094
Italy 4.4%3.2%1312
France 3.8%3.6%1681
United Kingdom 3.2%3.8%2046
Turkey 2.8%3.5%1506
Poland 2.5%3.4%1227
Canada 2.3%1.9%1879
Japan 2.0%2.1%7765
Sweden 1.8%2.1%643
Romania 1.6%1.8%801
Brazil 1.6%2.2%3113
Netherlands 1.4%1.1%1561
Peru 1.3%0.8%834
Bangladesh 1.3%2.3%776
Austria 1.3%1.2%703
Belgium 1.2%0.8%1030
Egypt 1.1%0.8%2035
Czech Republic 1.0%1.3%1042
Algeria 1.0%0.4%1461
Mexico 1.0%0.7%3344
Ukraine 0.9%1.1%2456
Switzerland 0.9%0.7%990
Hungary 0.9%0.9%917
Argentina 0.8%0.4%2434
Australia 0.7%0.4%4405
Norway 0.7%0.9%1065
Israel 0.7%0.9%1126
Vietnam 0.7%0.7%1966
Greece 0.7%0.7%2765
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.7%804
Morocco 0.6%0.7%1152
Belarus 0.6%0.9%1366
Portugal 0.5%0.6%1475
Bolivia 0.5%1.4%260
Colombia 0.5%0.5%1958

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
e***er.com
99.41%99.14%6.08
cdn.e***er.com
1.16%0.63%3.3
imggen.e***er.com
0.37%0.11%1.8
m.e***er.com
0.30%0.06%1.2
OTHER
0%0.06%0

How fast does eporner.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1173 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
772
Total Backlinks:
  150,450
Follow Links:
  110,260
Nofollow Links:
  40,190
Referring Domains:
  697
Referring IPs:
  668

Competitive Data

SEMrush eporner.com
Domain:
  eporner.com
Rank:
  5,597
Organic Keywords:
  126,571
Organic Traffic:
  276,397
Organic Cost:
  $28,378.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is eporner.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  960
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,451
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eporner.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is eporner.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.72.1
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.72.1

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static1.ca.cdn.e***er.com/js/new/jquery-1.11.1.min.js
http://m.e***er.com/dot/head.php
http://brqvld0p.com/***ytics.js?_t=18857815884
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static1.ca.cdn.e***er.com/mobile/style.css?c=20160318
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Titillium+Web:600

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://e***er.com/
http://www.e***er.com/
http://m.e***er.com/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/category/***/">***</a> and 63 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <img id="rep-close-img" src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="rep-close"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://rad.rep…AQEzZJVkAQDkZw" class="rep-clk-lnk"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 35.9KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://i.e***er.com/piwik.js could save 34.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://a9c3-3c8b-72d3-a428.reporo.net/api/2?x=30556&cb=43617550073&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8 could save 740B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://delivery.impressionmonster.com/sync.php (expiration not specified)
http://i.e***er.com/piwik.js (expiration not specified)
http://brqvld0p.com/***ytics.js?_t=18857815884 (4 hours)
http://brqvld0p.com/***ytics.js?_t=5587107***51 (4 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://static1.ca.cdn.e***er.com/mobile/style.css?c=20160318 could save 1.3KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did eporner.com look in the past?

What sites are related to eporner.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 10:26:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=a136dfe98446b75603e6088aec743388; expires=Mon, 02-May-2016 10:26:20 GMT; Max-Age=604800; path=/
Last-Modified: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 10:21:24 GMT

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-08
Domain Age:
8 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: e***er.com
Registry Domain ID: 1445791278_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://home.pl
Updated Date: 2016-03-12T12:10:07.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-04-08T19:43:31.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-08T19:43:31.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: On behalf of e***er.com OWNER
Registrant Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Registrant Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Registrant City: Auckland
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 1010
Registrant Country: NZ
Registrant Phone: +64.48319528
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: On behalf of e***er.com ADMIN
Admin Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Admin Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Admin City: Auckland
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1010
Admin Country: NZ
Admin Phone: +64.48319528
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: On behalf of e***er.com TECH
Tech Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Tech Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Tech City: Auckland
Tech Postal Code: 1010
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: NZ
Tech Phone: +64.48319528
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: On behalf of e***er.com BILLING
Billing Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Billing Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Billing City: Auckland
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 1010
Billing Country: NZ
Billing Phone: +64.48319528
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: dns1.easydns.com
Name Server: dns2.easydns.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 1
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-25T10:26:24.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://home.pl
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: E***ER.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: DNS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.EASYDNS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-mar-2016
Creation Date: 08-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 10:26:18 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eporner.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

mail.cmpindia.com
1 min
webmail.wdr.de
2 mins
worldgoldcoin.biz
3 mins
rcpindia.in
4 mins
***tubedot.com
5 mins
top10kala.com
8 mins
hefazat-gostar.com
8 mins
ww***.com
12 mins
spycoupon.in
12 mins
top10kala.ir
13 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.